Scheidsrechtersindeling

Scheidsrechtersindeling

Datum                 Tijd          Veld     Team thuis            Team uit                               Scheidsrechter     tellers
             
Vrijdag            
20-09-2019 19:45 1 Makkum DS 3  - N.O.K. Dames 1  
20-09-2019 19:45 2 Makkum MC 1  - Nacala  mc 2 P. Bergsma  
20-09-2019 19:45 3 Makkum MC 2  - Bolsward mc 2 Dames 4  
             
Vrijdag            
27-09-2019 19:45 1 Makkum DS 4  - Punt ut Dames 2 MC2
27-09-2019 19:45 2 Makkum MA 1  - D.B.S  Dames 2 MC2
27-09-2019 19:45 3 Makkum MB 1  - Oeverzwaluwen MB 2 Dames 2 MC2
27-09-2019 21:00 1 Makkum DS 2  - vc Zeus Dames 4   
             
Vrijdag            
           
04-10-2019 19:45 2 Makkum DS 2  - vc Bolsward Dames 1 MC1
04-10-2019 19:45 1 Makkum MA 1  - SVW MA 2 Dames 1 MC1
04-10-2019 19:45 3 Makkum MB 1  - Heecherop MB1 Dames 1 MC1
04-10-2019 21:00 1 Makkum DS 1  - DSVS DS 1 M.Tilburgs  
             
vrijdag            
11-10-2019 19:45 1 Makkum DS 3   - hvv it Heidenskip D1  Dames 2 MB1
11-10-2019 19:45 2 Makkum DS 4  - Far Ut  DS 4 A.Bakker MB1
11-10-2019 19:45 3 Makkum MC 2   - reva  MC 1 L.Terpstra MB1
             
Vrijdag            
18-10-2019 19:45 1 Makkum DS 2 - A.V.C. 69’ DS 4  Dames 1 MB1
18-10-2019 19:45 2 Makkum MC 1 - Dosko acta MC 1 G.Valkena MB1
18-10-2019 19:45 3 Makkum MC 2  - Swette switters MC 1 Dames 1 MB1
18-10-2019 21:30 1 Makkum DS 1   - S.V.W DS 3  H.Koekoek  
vrijdag            
             
01-11-2019 19:45 1 Makkum MC 1  -  Vc Sneek MC 1 H.Koekoek MC2
01-11-2019 19:45 2 Makkum DS 3  - D.B.S DS 6 Dames 2 MC2
01-11-2019 19:45 3 Makkum DS 4  - LVVO DS 3  Dames 2 MC2
             
             
Vrijdag            
08-11-2019 19:45 1 Makkum DS 1 - Swette switters  DS 3  H.Koekoek MC1
08-11-2019 19:45 2 Makkum DS 2 - Top en twel A.Bakker MC1
08-11-2019 19:45 3 Makkum MA 1 - Punt ut MA 1 Dames 3 MC1
             
vrijdag            
             
15-11-2019 19:45 2 Makkum MC 1  - Stanfries MC 1 L.Terspstra MA1
15-11-2019 19:45 3 Makkum MC 2   - vc Sneek MC 4 Dames 3 MA1
15-11-2019 19:45 1 Makkum MB 1 - N.O.K. MB 1  Dames 3 MA1
15-11-2019 21:00 1 Makkum DS 4  - Far Ut DS 4 Dames 3  
             
             
Datum Tijd Veld Team thuis Team uit Scheidsrechter  
             
Vrijdag            
29-11-2019 19:45 2 Makkum DS 1  - S.B.O DS 1 H.Koekoek  
29-11-2019 19:45 1 Makkum MA 1  - Wisky MA 1 Dames 4  
29-11-2019 19:45 3 Makkum MB 1   - Staveren MB 1  Dames 4  
29-11-2019 21:00 1 Makkum DS 2 -  Vvh DS 3 A.Bakker  
29-11-2019 21:00 3 Makkum DS 4 - vc Bolsward DS 9 P.Bergsma  
vrijdag            
06-12-2019 19:45 1 Makkum DS 3  - Oeverzwaluwen DS 3 Dames 4  
06-12-2019 19:45 2 Makkum MC 1  - de Bevers MC 2  H.Koekoek  
06-12-2019 19:45 3 Makkum MC 2  - S.v.w MC  L.Terpstra  
06-12-2019 21:00 1 Makkum DS 4  - Covos DS 6 Dames 3  
           
           
Vrijdag            
13-12-2019 19:45 1 Makkum DS 4 - Staveren  DS 4 P.Bergsma  
13-12-2019 19:45 2 Makkum MA 1 - vc Sneek MA 5 Dames 1  
13-12-2019 19:45 3 Makkum MB 1 - Wisky MB 1 Dames 2  
13-12-2019 21:00 1 Makkum DS 1 - Top en twel DS 1 A.Bakker  
13-12-2019 21:00 2 Makkum DS 2 - S.V.W  DS 4 M.Tilburgs  
             
             

 

Nieuwsbrief

Vul hier je email adres in voor meer informatie.

Search